6
New here? Sign up now! |
 
Sport50
You're not a fan of UN Käerjéng yet...
Kalenner
Monthly view
List view
Home / Away / Special Event
Select Team:
Select Month:

« Mar April 2017 May »
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
     1
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Kehlen
 - : - 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)
vs.
FC Kehlen

U.N. Käerjéng 97<br/>vs.<br/>Progrès Niederkorn
 - : - 
U.N. Käerjéng 97
vs.
Progrès Niederkorn

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Differdange-Luna (II)
 1 : 2 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)
vs.
Entente Differdange-Luna (II)

F91 Diddeléng ( III)<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II )
 - : - 
F91 Diddeléng ( III)
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II )

Entente Mondorf/Schengen<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
 2 : 1 
Entente Mondorf/Schengen
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 2 : 1 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
Entente Osten

U.N. Käerjéng 97<br/>vs.<br/>Union Titus Pétange
 2 : 2 
U.N. Käerjéng 97
vs.
Union Titus Pétange

Tag Bambinis Serie 6 Lamadelaine
09:30h-12:00h
Tag Bambinis Serie 5 Kayl
10:30h-13:00h
2
Union Titus Pétange<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)
 - : - 
Union Titus Pétange
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)

Progrès Niederkorn<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97
 - : - 
Progrès Niederkorn
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97

Jeunesse Canach (1)<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
 2 : 0 
Jeunesse Canach (1)
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)

U.N. Käerjéng 97<br/>vs.<br/>SC Bettembourg
 5 : 2 
U.N. Käerjéng 97
vs.
SC Bettembourg

3
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (Veteranen)<br/>vs.<br/>CS Sanem Veteranen (3)
 - : - 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (Veteranen)
vs.
CS Sanem Veteranen (3)

Tag Contrôle éclairage
20:15h-20:45h
4
Tag Réunion entraîneurs
19:00h-21:00h
5
6
7
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)
 - : - 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Red Boys Aspelt
 0 : 3 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)
vs.
FC Red Boys Aspelt

8
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Rodange 91
 - : - 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
FC Rodange 91

Entente Käerjéng-Rodange<br/>vs.<br/>Fola Esch (Dames II)
 - : - 
Entente Käerjéng-Rodange
vs.
Fola Esch (Dames II)

Tag Tournoi Pupilles Um Dribbel
10:00h-12:00h
Tag Tournoi Poussins Um Dribbel
13:30h-15:30h
9
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)<br/>vs.<br/>Union Titus Pétange
 0 : 3 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
Union Titus Pétange

10
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (Veteranen)
vs.
FC Cargolux (Betriebsfussball)
 - : - 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (Veteranen)
vs.
FC Cargolux (Betriebsfussball)

11
US Rumelange<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
 5 : 1 
US Rumelange
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)

12
13
14
15
16
Tag Dribbel fermé
08:00h-22:00h
Tag Tournoi Minimes à Rumelange
10:00h-18:00h
17
Tag Dribbel fermé
08:00h-22:00h
Tag Tournoi Minimes à Mondorf
09:00h-18:00h
Tag Tournoi Bambinis à Rumelange
10:00h-12:00h
Tag Tournoi Pupilles à Rumelange
13:30h-18:00h
Tag Tournoi Poussins à Ettelbruck
14:00h-18:00h
Tag Tournoi Pupilles à Ettelbruck
14:00h-18:00h
18
Entente Differdange-Luna<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
 - : - 
Entente Differdange-Luna
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)

FC Rodange 91 (II)<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II )
 - : - 
FC Rodange 91 (II)
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II )

19
20
21
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Victoria Rosport
 - : - 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
FC Victoria Rosport

22
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II )<br/>vs.<br/>FC The Belval Belvaux
 - : - 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II )
vs.
FC The Belval Belvaux

FC Minière Lasauvage (Dames)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Käerjéng-Rodange
 0 : 3 
FC Minière Lasauvage (Dames)
vs.
Entente Käerjéng-Rodange

Entente Niederkorn/Sanem<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
 - : - 
Entente Niederkorn/Sanem
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)

FC Minière Lasauvage<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)
 - : - 
FC Minière Lasauvage
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 - : - 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
Entente Osten

CS Sanem<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)
 3 : 0 
CS Sanem
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)

Entente Strassen-Mamer (1)<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97
 - : - 
Entente Strassen-Mamer (1)
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97

23
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Ehlerange
 - : - 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)
vs.
FC Ehlerange

U.N. Käerjéng 97<br/>vs.<br/>CS Oberkorn (1)
 11:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97
vs.
CS Oberkorn (1)

RM Hamm Benfica<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
 16:00h 
RM Hamm Benfica
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)

U.N. Käerjéng 97<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 16:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97
vs.
Entente Osten

24
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (Veteranen)<br/>vs.<br/>Progrès Niederkorn (Veteranen)
 19:30h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (Veteranen)
vs.
Progrès Niederkorn (Veteranen)

Tag Contrôle éclairage 3. Versuch
21:00h-21:30h
25
26
RFCU Lëtzebuerg<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97
 19:30h 
RFCU Lëtzebuerg
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97

27
28
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Canach (3)
 20:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
Jeunesse Canach (3)

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Tricolore Gasperich
 20:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)
vs.
FC Tricolore Gasperich

29
US Rumelange (II)<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)
 14:00h 
US Rumelange (II)
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II )<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Niederkorn/Sanem 2 (2)
 14:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II )
vs.
Entente Niederkorn/Sanem 2 (2)

CS Oberkorn<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97
 15:00h 
CS Oberkorn
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97

Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97
 16:00h 
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 16:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

Entente Aischdall  (2)<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)
 16:30h 
Entente Aischdall (2)
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)

F91 Diddeléng<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
 17:30h 
F91 Diddeléng
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)

Tag Bambinis Serie 5 Käerjeng
10:30h-13:00h
Tag Bambinis Serie 6 Lamadelaine
10:30h-13:00h
30
FC Rodange 91 (II)<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)
 09:30h 
FC Rodange 91 (II)
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)

FC The Belval Belvaux<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97
 10:30h 
FC The Belval Belvaux
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)<br/>vs.<br/>RFCU Lëtzebuerg
 16:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
RFCU Lëtzebuerg