4
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von UN Käerjéng...
Kalenner
Monatsübersicht
Liste
Heim / Auswärts / Speziales Event
Mannschaft auswählen:
Monat auswählen:

« Okt November 2017 Dez »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  1
2
3
4
Entente Käerjéng-Rodange<br/>vs.<br/>Union Titus Pétange (Dames)
 16:00h 
Entente Käerjéng-Rodange
vs.
Union Titus Pétange (Dames)

FC Mondercange (Juniors)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Käerjéng-Schouweiler-Clemency  (1)
 16:00h 
FC Mondercange (Juniors)
vs.
Entente Käerjéng-Schouweiler-Clemency (1)

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Una Strassen
 16:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
FC Una Strassen

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Minimes)
 16:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Minimes)

5
SC Ell III - Entente (Jeunes Filles) (3)
vs.
U.N. Käerjeng 97 - Jeunes Filles (1)
 11:00h 
SC Ell III - Entente (Jeunes Filles) (3)
vs.
U.N. Käerjeng 97 - Jeunes Filles (1)

Entente Clemency/Schouweiler<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97
 11:00h 
Entente Clemency/Schouweiler
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97

Jeunesse Canach (1)<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
 16:00h 
Jeunesse Canach (1)
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)

US Mondorf-Les-Bains<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
 16:00h 
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)

U.N. Käerjéng 97<br/>vs.<br/>US Rumelange
 16:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97
vs.
US Rumelange

6
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (Veteranen)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach-Sandžak (Veteranen)
 19:15h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (Veteranen)
vs.
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach-Sandžak (Veteranen)

7
8
9
10
11
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)<br/>vs.<br/>Progrès Niederkorn
 11:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
Progrès Niederkorn

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II )<br/>vs.<br/>CS Oberkorn
 11:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II )
vs.
CS Oberkorn

Entente Käerjéng-Rodange<br/>vs.<br/>FC Sporting Bertrange (Dames)
 16:00h 
Entente Käerjéng-Rodange
vs.
FC Sporting Bertrange (Dames)

FC The Belval Belvaux<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Käerjéng-Schouweiler-Clemency  (1)
 16:00h 
FC The Belval Belvaux
vs.
Entente Käerjéng-Schouweiler-Clemency (1)

FC Red Star Merl-Belair<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
 16:00h 
FC Red Star Merl-Belair
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)

CS Oberkorn<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)
 16:00h 
CS Oberkorn
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)

12
SC Bettembourg (Jeunes Filles)<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjeng 97 - Jeunes Filles (1)
 11:00h 
SC Bettembourg (Jeunes Filles)
vs.
U.N. Käerjeng 97 - Jeunes Filles (1)

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)<br/>vs.<br/>Swift Hesperange
 16:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
Swift Hesperange

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)<br/>vs.<br/>CS Fola Esch
 16:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
CS Fola Esch

U.N. Käerjéng 97<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Norden-Wincrange
 16:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97
vs.
Entente Norden-Wincrange

13
14
15
16
17
18
Entente Mondorf/Schengen<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
 11:00h 
Entente Mondorf/Schengen
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)

FC Schëffleng 95 (II)
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II )
 11:00h 
FC Schëffleng 95 (II)
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II )

US Rumelange (Dames)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Käerjéng-Rodange
 16:00h 
US Rumelange (Dames)
vs.
Entente Käerjéng-Rodange

RM Hamm Benfica<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Käerjéng-Schouweiler-Clemency  (1)
 16:00h 
RM Hamm Benfica
vs.
Entente Käerjéng-Schouweiler-Clemency (1)

FC 72 Erpeldange<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
 16:00h 
FC 72 Erpeldange
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)

FC Schëffleng 95
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)
 16:00h 
FC Schëffleng 95
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)

19
U.N. Käerjeng 97 - Jeunes Filles (1)
vs.
Progrès Niederkorn (Jeunes Filles) (1)
 11:00h 
U.N. Käerjeng 97 - Jeunes Filles (1)
vs.
Progrès Niederkorn (Jeunes Filles) (1)

FF Norden 02<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
 16:00h 
FF Norden 02
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)

F91 Diddeléng<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
 16:00h 
F91 Diddeléng
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)

RM Hamm Benfica<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97
 16:00h 
RM Hamm Benfica
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97

20
21
22
23
24
25
FC Mamer 32
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
 11:00h 
FC Mamer 32
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)

Entente Differdange-Luna (3)<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II )
 11:00h 
Entente Differdange-Luna (3)
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II )

Entente Käerjéng-Rodange
vs.
Swift Hesperingen II (2)
 16:00h 
Entente Käerjéng-Rodange
vs.
Swift Hesperingen II (2)

Entente Käerjéng-Schouweiler-Clemency  (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Mondorf-Remich/Bous-Schengen
 16:00h 
Entente Käerjéng-Schouweiler-Clemency (1)
vs.
Entente Mondorf-Remich/Bous-Schengen

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
FC Wiltz 71
 16:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
FC Wiltz 71

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Differdange-Luna (II)
 16:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (II)
vs.
Entente Differdange-Luna (II)

26
CS Fola Esch (Jeunes Filles)<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjeng 97 - Jeunes Filles (1)
 11:00h 
CS Fola Esch (Jeunes Filles)
vs.
U.N. Käerjeng 97 - Jeunes Filles (1)

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)<br/>vs.<br/>Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
 16:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange

U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Una Strassen (1)
 16:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
vs.
FC Una Strassen (1)

U.N. Käerjéng 97<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 16:00h 
U.N. Käerjéng 97
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

27
28
29
30