6
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von UN Käerjéng...
Standings

Coupe de LuxembourgCoupe de Luxembourg

Saison: 2017/2018
Saison:


Tabelle
# Mannschaft
1 FC Luna Oberkorn FC Luna Oberkorn
2 FC Jeunesse Schieren FC Jeunesse Schieren
3 FC Jeunesse Useldange FC Jeunesse Useldange
4 AS Hosingen AS Hosingen
5 US Rambrouch US Rambrouch
6 FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
7 FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
8 FC Racing Heiderscheid-Eschdorf FC Racing Heiderscheid-Eschdorf
9 FC Mondercange FC Mondercange 1. Ekipp
10 FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour
11 Alliance Aischdall Alliance Aischdall 1
12 FC Sporting Bertrange FC Sporting Bertrange
13 Union Remich Bous Union Remich Bous
14 US Boevange/Attert US Boevange/Attert
15 FC Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz FC Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz
16 FC Brouch FC Brouch
17 FC Koeppchen Wormeldange FC Koeppchen Wormeldange 1
18 FC Jeunesse Biwer FC Jeunesse Biwer
19 FC Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps FC Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps
20 FC Orania Vianden FC Orania Vianden
21 FC Syra Mensdorf FC Syra Mensdorf
22 AS Wincrange AS Wincrange
23 FC Tricolore Gasperich FC Tricolore Gasperich
24 FC Minerva Lintgen FC Minerva Lintgen
25 CS Bourscheid CS Bourscheid
26 FC Jeunesse Junglinster FC Jeunesse Junglinster
27 CS Oberkorn CS Oberkorn I
28 FC Kehlen FC Kehlen
29 FC Pratzerthal-Redange FC Pratzerthal-Redange
30 Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen
31 FC Red Star Merl-Belair FC Red Star Merl-Belair
32 CS Sanem CS Sanem
33 FC Munsbach FC Munsbach I
34 US Reisdorf US Reisdorf
35 FC Blô-Weiss Medernach FC Blô-Weiss Medernach
36 FC Atert Bissen FC Atert Bissen
37 SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
38 FC Berdenia Berbourg FC Berdenia Berbourg 1
39 AS Colmarberg AS Colmarberg
40 FC Koerich 1
41 FC Red Boys Aspelt FC Red Boys Aspelt 1
42 FC Schëffleng 95 FC Schëffleng 95 1
43 AS Luxembourg Porto AS Luxembourg Porto
44 FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
45 FC Alisontia Steinsel FC Alisontia Steinsel
46 FC 47 Bastendorf FC 47 Bastendorf
47 FC Lorentzweiler FC Lorentzweiler 1
48 FC Les Aiglons Dalheim FC Les Aiglons Dalheim
49 FC Ehlerange FC Ehlerange
50 FC Noertzange HF FC Noertzange HF
51 FC Racing Troisvierges FC Racing Troisvierges I
52 US Moutfort-Medingen US Moutfort-Medingen
53 FC Minière Lasauvage FC Minière Lasauvage
54 US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf
55 FC Résidence Walferdange FC Résidence Walferdange
56 Etoile Sportive Clemency Etoile Sportive Clemency
57 FC The Belval Belvaux FC The Belval Belvaux
58 FC Biekerech FC Biekerech
59 FC Sporting Mertzig FC Sporting Mertzig
60 FC Schengen FC Schengen
61 US Feulen US Feulen
62 FC Grevels FC Grevels
63 FC Vinesca Ehnen FC Vinesca Ehnen
64 Daring-Club Echternach Daring-Club Echternach
65 Sporting Club Ell Sporting Club Ell
66 FC Claravallis Clervaux FC Claravallis Clervaux
67 FC Kopstal 33 FC Kopstal 33
68 AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
69 Sporting Club Steinfort Sporting Club Steinfort
70 FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
71 FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
72 FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
73 US Folschette US Folschette
74 FCM Young Boys Diekirch FCM Young Boys Diekirch
75 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
76 FC Cebra 01 FC Cebra 01
77 FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
78 FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
79 FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
80 Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach 1
81 Union 05 Kayl-Tétange Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
82 US Sandweiler US Sandweiler
83 US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
84 F91 Diddeléng F91 Diddeléng
85 RFCU Lëtzebuerg RFCU Lëtzebuerg
86 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
87 US Rumelange US Rumelange
88 Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange
89 FC Déifferdéng 03 FC Déifferdéng 03 1
90 FC 72 Erpeldange FC 72 Erpeldange
91 Union Mertert-Wasserbillig Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
92 FC Una Strassen FC Una Strassen I
93 US Esch/Alzette US Esch/Alzette
94 US Hostert US Hostert
95 FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach-Sandžak FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach-Sandžak
96 Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
97 FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
98 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
99 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
100 U.N. Käerjéng 97 U.N. Käerjéng 97 Senior Seniors I
101 CS Gréivemaacher CS Gréivemaacher
102 FF Norden 02 FF Norden 02
103 FC Etzella Ettelbreck FC Etzella Ettelbreck
104 CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch 1
Letzte Akutalisierung: 25.09.2017, 12:38